Division 5

Competition:1934 DMBB

DateHomeAwayStatsVenue
25/09/19 7:30 pmGlasnevin BC5774St. Vincents BCSt Aidan's CBS Collins Ave
01/10/19 8:10 pmBC Swords Lietkabelis3962UCD Marian BCLiam Rodgers Community Cente Drinan Swords
02/10/19 8 pmBisons LTU6372Templeogue BCCollinstown Community College Dublin
02/10/19 8:10 pmSt. Declans5459Glasnevin BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
02/10/19 8:30 pmMalahide Mens BC7923Ongar Chasers BCMalahide Community School
07/10/19 9:10 pmKUBS BC6056St. DeclansGreendale Kilbarrack
09/10/19 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC6080Malahide Mens BCOatlands College Stillorgan
11/10/19 9:10 pmSt. Vincents BC5552Bisons LTUSt Vincents Glasnevin
14/10/19 8:10 pmTempleogue BC6142BC Swords LietkabelisNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
16/10/19 8 pmBisons LTU6046St. DeclansCollinstown Community College Dublin
16/10/19 8:30 pmMalahide Mens BC7648Glasnevin BCMalahide Community School
17/10/19 9:10 pmOngar Chasers BC2666KUBS BCHanesfield ED School
21/10/19 8:10 pmTempleogue BC5272UCD Marian BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
22/10/19 8:10 pmBC Swords Lietkabelis6259St. Vincents BCLiam Rodgers Community Cente Drinan Swords
23/10/19 7:30 pmGlasnevin BC6338Ongar Chasers BCSt Aidan's CBS Collins Ave
24/10/19 9:10 pmOngar Chasers BC4284Bisons LTUHanesfield ED School
25/10/19 9:10 pmKUBS BC6046Malahide Mens BCGreendale Kilbarrack
30/10/19 8:10 pmSt. Declans3760BC Swords LietkabelisSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
01/11/19 9:10 pmSt. Vincents BC6850Templeogue BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
06/11/19 7:30 pmGlasnevin BC4556KUBS BCSt Aidan's CBS Collins Ave
07/11/19 9:10 pmOngar Chasers BC3248Templeogue BCHanesfield ED School
08/11/19 9:10 pmSt. Vincents BC5160UCD Marian BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
11/11/19 8:10 pmTempleogue BC5450St. DeclansNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
12/11/19 8:10 pmBC Swords Lietkabelis8328Ongar Chasers BCLiam Rodgers Community Cente Drinan Swords
13/11/19 8 pmBisons LTU5761Malahide Mens BCCollinstown Community College Dublin
18/11/19 9:10 pmKUBS BC6453Bisons LTUGreendale Kilbarrack
20/11/19 8:10 pmSt. Declans4852St. Vincents BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
20/11/19 8:30 pmMalahide Mens BC5041BC Swords LietkabelisMalahide Community School
20/11/19 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC7051Glasnevin BCOatlands College Stillorgan
22/11/19 9:10 pmSt. Vincents BC8431Ongar Chasers BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
25/11/19 8:10 pmTempleogue BC4674Malahide Mens BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
26/11/19 8:10 pmBC Swords Lietkabelis3459KUBS BCLiam Rodgers Community Cente Drinan Swords
27/11/19 8 pmBisons LTU6550Glasnevin BCCollinstown Community College Dublin
27/11/19 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC6945St. DeclansOatlands College Stillorgan
02/12/19 9:10 pmKUBS BC6761Templeogue BCGreendale Kilbarrack
04/12/19 7:30 pmGlasnevin BC5662BC Swords LietkabelisSt Aidan's CBS Collins Ave
04/12/19 8:30 pmMalahide Mens BC5052St. Vincents BCMalahide Community School
04/12/19 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC7465Bisons LTUOatlands College Stillorgan
05/12/19 9:10 pmOngar Chasers BC2565St. DeclansHanesfield ED School
09/12/19 8:10 pmTempleogue BC5650Glasnevin BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
10/12/19 8 pmBC Swords Lietkabelis5848Bisons LTULiam Rodgers Community Cente Drinan Swords
11/12/19 8:10 pmSt. Declans4759Malahide Mens BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
12/12/19 9:10 pmOngar Chasers BC2782UCD Marian BCHanesfield ED School
13/12/19 9:10 pmSt. Vincents BC5562KUBS BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
18/12/19 7:30 pmUCD Marian BC6965KUBS BCOatlands College Stillorgan
07/01/20 9 pmTempleogue BC5256Bisons LTUPresentation College Terenure
08/01/20 8:10 pmSt. Declans4255KUBS BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
08/01/20 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC6448BC Swords LietkabelisOatlands College Stillorgan
09/01/20 9:10 pmOngar Chasers BC3680Malahide Mens BCHanesfield ED School
10/01/20 9:10 pmSt. Vincents BC8578Glasnevin BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
13/01/20 9:10 pmKUBS BC7026Ongar Chasers BCGreendale Kilbarrack
14/01/20 8:10 pmBC Swords Lietkabelis7855Templeogue BCLiam Rodgers Community Cente Drinan Swords
15/01/20 7:30 pmGlasnevin BC6345St. DeclansSt Aidan's CBS Collins Ave
15/01/20 8 pm (P)Bisons LTUSt. Vincents BCCollinstown Community College Dublin
22/01/20 8:30 pmMalahide Mens BC6152KUBS BCMalahide Community School
22/01/20 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC6758Templeogue BCOatlands College Stillorgan
23/01/20 9:10 pmOngar Chasers BC3254Glasnevin BCHanesfield ED School
24/01/20 9:10 pmSt. Vincents BC6373BC Swords LietkabelisSt Vincents Glasnevin
27/01/20 8:10 pmTempleogue BC6139St. Vincents BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
28/01/20 8:10 pmBC Swords Lietkabelis8060St. DeclansLiam Rodgers Community Cente Drinan Swords
29/01/20 7:30 pmGlasnevin BC4960Malahide Mens BCSt Aidan's CBS Collins Ave
29/01/20 8 pmBisons LTU7126Ongar Chasers BCCollinstown Community College Dublin
30/01/20 9:10 pmOngar Chasers BC2674BC Swords LietkabelisHanesfield ED School
03/02/20 9:10 pmKUBS BC6757UCD Marian BCGreendale Kilbarrack
10/02/20 9:10 pmKUBS BC5745Glasnevin BCGreendale Kilbarrack
12/02/20 8:30 pmMalahide Mens BC7368Bisons LTUMalahide Community School
12/02/20 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC5557St. Vincents BCOatlands College Stillorgan
17/02/20 8:10 pmTempleogue BC7546Ongar Chasers BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
18/02/20 8:10 pmBC Swords Lietkabelis5740Malahide Mens BCLiam Rodgers Community Cente Drinan Swords
19/02/20 7:30 pmGlasnevin BC4451UCD Marian BCSt Aidan's CBS Collins Ave
19/02/20 8 pmBisons LTU6572KUBS BCCollinstown Community College Dublin
21/02/20 9:10 pmSt. Vincents BC5149St. DeclansSt Vincents Glasnevin
26/02/20 7:30 pmGlasnevin BC5366Bisons LTUSt Aidan's CBS Collins Ave
26/02/20 8:10 pmSt. Declans6451UCD Marian BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
26/02/20 8:30 pmMalahide Mens BC8239Templeogue BCMalahide Community School
27/02/20 9:10 pmOngar Chasers BC3647St. Vincents BCHanesfield ED School
02/03/20 9:10 pmKUBS BC5451BC Swords LietkabelisGreendale Kilbarrack
04/03/20 8:30 pmMalahide Mens BC7338UCD Marian BCMalahide Community School
11/03/20 8:10 pmSt. DeclansBisons LTUSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
16/03/20 8:10 pmTempleogue BCKUBS BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
18/03/20 8 pmBisons LTUUCD Marian BCCollinstown Community College Dublin
18/03/20 8:10 pmSt. DeclansOngar Chasers BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
20/03/20 7:10 pmBC Swords LietkabelisGlasnevin BCLiam Rodgers Community Cente Drinan Swords
20/03/20 9:10 pmSt. Vincents BCMalahide Mens BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
25/03/20 7:30 pmGlasnevin BCTempleogue BCSt Aidan's CBS Collins Ave
25/03/20 8 pmBisons LTUBC Swords LietkabelisCollinstown Community College Dublin
25/03/20 8:30 pmMalahide Mens BCSt. DeclansMalahide Community School
25/03/20 9:10 pmUCD Marian BCOngar Chasers BCOatlands College Stillorgan
30/03/20 9:10 pmKUBS BCSt. Vincents BCGreendale Kilbarrack
01/04/20 8:10 pmSt. DeclansTempleogue BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
Total : 90